Request CR-3452

12501 TRASK AVE

Graffiti on the traffic light pole on the northeast corner of Clinton Street and Trask Avenue

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 09, 2017 07:35 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433531 closed.
November 16, 2017
Workorder #433531 created.
November 14, 2017
Request received.
November 14, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433531 (Closed)

9a4a4689 0a0b 4135 92e4 4fa813642888