Request CR-3453

10908 STANFORD AVE

Growing graffiti problem on walls on Stanford St between Main an Elizabeth.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 10, 2017 09:21 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433530 closed.
November 16, 2017
Workorder #433530 created.
November 14, 2017
Request received.
November 14, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433530 (Closed)

1510334453158748408096