Request CR-3467

13081 PARTRIDGE ST

There is a large castor bush growing on the corner of Partridge Street and Garden Grove Blvd. it is Poisonous it should be removed.

Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: November 13, 2017 02:11 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433517 closed.
November 20, 2017
Workorder #433517 created.
November 14, 2017
Request received.
November 14, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433517 (Closed)

584f92df ef3f 43fd 8795 8e894554b80f