Request CR-3475

13852 NEWLAND ST

CR-3277, CR-3211 - graffiti is still on the white fence and has gotten worse. either fix it, or demand the home owner fix it immediately. this has gone on long enough

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 19, 2017 12:10 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433754 closed.
January 08
Workorder #433754 created.
November 20, 2017
Request received.
November 20, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433754 (Closed)