Request CR-3488

10742 WOODBURY RD

Please remove the sofa on the side of the road. It is located on the corner of Woodbury and Taft

Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: November 24, 2017 09:37 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433959 closed.
November 29, 2017
Workorder #433959 created.
November 27, 2017
Request received.
November 27, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433959 (Closed)