Request CR-3502

12902 LAMPSON AVE

Large couch on the sidewalk at Firebrand st. and Trask Ave. next to the driveway to the park

Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: December 03, 2017 10:17 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434301 closed.
December 11, 2017
Workorder #434301 created.
December 04, 2017
Request received.
December 04, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434301 (Closed)