Request CR-3516

6880 LAMPSON AVE

No left turn sign discolored/damaged. May need to be replaced.

Category: Street Signs
Submitted: December 06, 2017 04:12 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434398 closed.
December 12, 2017
Workorder #434398 created.
December 07, 2017
Forwarded to appropriate party. Thank you for contacting the City of Garden Grove. This has been forwarded to our Traffic Department for review and investigation.
December 07, 2017
Request received.
December 07, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434398 (Closed)