Request CR-3520

13241 LILLY ST

Graffiti on the school crosswalk sign on the corner of School Driveand Lilly Street

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: December 07, 2017 09:23 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434422 closed.
December 12, 2017
Workorder #434422 created.
December 07, 2017
Request received.
December 07, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434422 (Closed)

2a1bd4f3 d69e 44dc a0f4 242ac1586c80