Request CR-3695
Category:
Abandoned Shopping Carts
Submitted: February 21, 2018 09:33 AM
Address: 8503 Acacia Ave
Submitted: February 21, 2018 09:33 AM
Address: 8503 Acacia Ave
Correspondence
Workorder #437034 closed.
February 21, 2018
Workorder #437034 created.
February 21, 2018
Forwarded to appropriate party.
February 21, 2018
Request received.
February 21, 2018
Message from anonymous user
February 21, 2018
Closed
I made a mistake on request CR-3695. The shopping cart is not on acacia it is in Stanford Ave, right off of dale in front of the empty lot. Sorry!