Request CR-3984
Category:
Abandoned Shopping Carts
Submitted: May 05, 2018 01:31 PM
Address: 10862 Garden Grove Blvd
Submitted: May 05, 2018 01:31 PM
Address: 10862 Garden Grove Blvd
Correspondence
Request is unrelated.
May 07, 2018
Request received.
May 07, 2018
Message from staff
May 07, 2018
Closed
This issue needs to be directed to Code Enforcement at (714)741-5351.