Request CR-4043
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: May 19, 2018 10:12 AM
Address: 13011 Lewis St
Submitted: May 19, 2018 10:12 AM
Address: 13011 Lewis St
Correspondence
Message from anonymous user
May 22, 2018
Request received.
May 21, 2018
Closed
Graffiti has been removed, Thank you for the request.