Request CR-4052
Category:
Street Signs
Submitted: May 23, 2018 02:56 PM
Address: 8171 Lampson Ave
Submitted: May 23, 2018 02:56 PM
Address: 8171 Lampson Ave
Correspondence
Message from staff
May 29, 2018
Message from anonymous user
Sorry, what was the answer? It is listed as closed, but not sure what the outcome is?
May 24, 2018
Forwarded to appropriate party.
May 24, 2018
Request received.
May 24, 2018
Request received.
May 24, 2018
Closed
No there is no parking allowed per the signs. The signs will be replaced but they are valid.