Request CR-4138
Category:
Environmental Services
Submitted: June 18, 2018 03:54 PM
Address: 13112 Roberta Pl
Submitted: June 18, 2018 03:54 PM
Address: 13112 Roberta Pl
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
This is a Code Enforcement issue
June 18, 2018
Request received.
June 18, 2018
Closed