Request CR-31730
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: April 13, 2024 09:16 AM
Address: 12592 WOODLAND LN
Submitted: April 13, 2024 09:16 AM
Address: 12592 WOODLAND LN
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #192555 created.
April 17
Request received.
April 17
In progress