Request CR-31749
Category:
Improper Storage of Trash Containers
Submitted: April 14, 2024 09:27 AM
Address: 12641 JEROME LN
Submitted: April 14, 2024 09:27 AM
Address: 12641 JEROME LN
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #192549 created.
April 16
Request received.
April 16
In progress