Request CR-31782
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: April 15, 2024 01:36 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / WEST ST
Submitted: April 15, 2024 01:36 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / WEST ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #192575 created.
April 18
Request received.
April 18
In progress