Request CR-31785
Category:
Improper Storage of Trash Containers
Submitted: April 15, 2024 04:01 PM
Address: 13631 HAVENWOOD DR
Submitted: April 15, 2024 04:01 PM
Address: 13631 HAVENWOOD DR
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #192541 created.
April 16
Request received.
April 16
In progress