Request CR-31811
Category:
Improper Storage of Trash Containers
Submitted: April 16, 2024 02:16 PM
Address: 13601 HAVENWOOD DR
Submitted: April 16, 2024 02:16 PM
Address: 13601 HAVENWOOD DR
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #192562 created.
April 17
Request received.
April 17
In progress